Fischerkönige und Vereinsmeister auf einen Blick | ||
i | ||
Fischerkönig | Jugendkönig | |
i | ||
2023 | Backhaus Jörg, Wassermungenau | Bengel Elias, Ornbau |
2022 | Backhaus Jörg, Wassermungenau | Schneider Janne, Muhr am See |
2021 | Spitzbart Roland, Muhr am See | Vakant |
2020 | Spitzbart Roland, Muhr am See | Vakant |
2019 | Wiedemann Maik, Muhr am See | Fitzner Tim, Muhr am See |
2018 | Kreuzer Konrad, Merkendorf | Frank Wilhelm, Muhr am See |
2017 | Leng Christian, Wolfr.-Eschenbach | Vakant |
2016 | Frank Willi jun., Muhr am See | Bengel Jonas, Ornbau |
2015 | Eischer Georg, Muhr am See | Lang Maximilian, Mitteleschenbach |
2014 | Backhaus Jörg, Wassermungenau | Laux Fabian, Gunzenhausen |
2013 | Frank Willi jun., Muhr am See | Bengel Jonas, Ornbau |
2012 | Frank Willi jun., Muhr am See | Schmidt Jan, Heglau |
2011 | Kreuzer Konrad, Merkendorf | Schmidt Jan, Heglau |
2010 | Leng Ulrich, Wolframs-Eschenbach | Dierolf Ferdinand, Wassertrüdingen |
2009 | Heining Philipp, Gunzenhausen | Huber Philipp, Muhr am See |
2008 | Mayer Herbert, Muhr am See | Streng Stefan, Muhr am See |
2007 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Völklein Timo, Muhr am See |
2006 | Huber Werner, Muhr am See | Huber Philipp, Muhr am See |
2005 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Lechner Christoph, Ornbau |
2004 | Kipfmüller Harald, Muhr am See | Huber Philipp, Muhr am See |
2003 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Lang Christian, Mitteleschenbach |
2002 | Frank Willi jun., Muhr am See | Heining Martin, Gunzenhausen |
2001 | Breitenfeld Jürgen, Unterwurmbach | Zinner Christian, Weidenbach |
2000 | Frank Willi jun., Muhr am See | Lang Christian, Mitteleschenbach |
1999 | Uhlke Siegmund, Muhr am See | Tomaschek Daniel, Unterwurmbach |
1998 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Leng Christian, Wolfr.-Eschenbach |
1997 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Leng Christian, Wolfr.-Eschenbach |
1996 | Birke Ernst, Wald | Leng Christian, Wolfr.-Eschenbach |
1995 | Telenga Michael, Lichtenau | Buck Melanie, Muhr am See |
1994 | Schattschneider Werner, Muhr a. See | Schaller Jörg, Dürrnhof |
1993 | Raab Andree, Muhr am See | Schaller Jörg, Dürrnhof |
1992 | Resl Klaus, Muhr am See | Schaller Jörg, Dürrnhof |
1991 | Heining Georg, Gunzenhausen | Kopp Martin, Frickenfelden |
1990 | Walz Robert, Muhr am See | Eischer Andreas, Muhr am See |
1989 | Tomaschek Edwin, Unterwurmbach | Seitz Natasha, Muhr am See |
1988 | Barta Josef, Frickenfelden | Niemczyk Tino, Muhr am See |
1987 | Kamm Heinz, Wald | Frank Willi jun, Muhr am See |
1986 | Kamm Heinz, Wald | Frank Willi jun, Muhr am See |
1985 | Eischer Georg, Muhr am See | Haschke Heinz, Muhr am See |
1984 | Barta Josef, Frickenfelden | Haschke Heinz, Muhr am See |
1983 | Seitz Roland, Muhr am See | Haschke Heinz, Muhr am See |
1982 | Reinhardt Gert, Muhr am See | Solbeck Dieter, Muhr am See |
1981 | Reinhardt Gert, Muhr am See | Kränzlein Peter, Muhr am See |
1980 | Seitz Konrad, Muhr am See | Solbeck Dieter, Muhr am See |
1979 | Wabbel Günter, Muhr am See | Kränzlein Peter, Muhr am See |
1978 | Kränzlein Hans, Muhr am See | Seitz Wolfgang, Muhr am See |
1977 | Herrmann Hans, Muhr am See | |
1976 | Kontny Michael, Muhr am See | Der Jugenkönig |
1975 | Vogel Werner, Gunzenhausen | wurde erstmalig |
1974 | Kontny Josef, Muhr am See | 1978 herausgefischt |
i | ||
i | ||
i | ||
Vereinsmeister | Vereins-Jugendmeister | |
i | ||
2023 | Backhaus Jörg, Wassermungenau | Bengel Elias, Ornbau |
2022 | Reutter Wilhelm | Schneider Jane |
2021 | Wiedemann Maik | Vakant |
2020 | Spitzbart Roland | Vakant |
2019 | Bickel Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Bengel Jonas, Ornbau |
2018 | Backhaus Jörg, Wassermungenau | Reutter Niels, Muhr am See |
2017 | Leng Christian, Wolfr.-Eschenbach | Reutter Niels, Muhr am See |
2016 | Mangold Jakob, Muhr am See | Bengel Jonas, Ornbau |
2015 | Küllmey Dieter, Gunzenhausen | Bengel Jonas, Ornbau |
2014 | Leng Ulrich, Wolframs-Eschenbach | Messerer Tim, Eichenberg |
2013 | Kipfmüller Harald, Muhr am See | Bengel Jonas, Ornbau |
2012 | Kipfmüller Harald, Muhr am See | Schmidt Jan, Heglau |
2011 | Mangold Jakob, Muhr am See | Schmidt Jan, Heglau |
2010 | Streng Stefan, Muhr am See | Laux Saskia, Gunzenhausen |
2009 | Heining Philipp, Gunzenhausen | Schubert Sabine, Nordstetten |
2008 | Kipfmüller Harald, Muhr am See | Völklein Timo, Muhr am See |
2007 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Streng Stefan, Muhr am See |
2006 | Huber Werner, Muhr am See | Resl Manuel, Muhr am See |
2005 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Resl Manuel, Muhr am See |
2004 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Huber Philipp, Muhr am See |
2003 | Löschel Rudi, Ornbau | Lang Christian, Mitteleschenbach |
2002 | Frank Willi jun., Muhr am See | Heining Martin, Gunzenhausen |
2001 | Breitenfeld Jürgen, Unterwurmbach | Heining Martin, Gunzenhausen |
2000 | Frank Willi jun., Muhr am See | Walter Andreas, Ornbau |
1999 | Seitz Hans-Peter, Obererlbach | Tomaschek Daniel, Unterwurmbach |
1998 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Leng Christian, Wolfr.-Eschenbach |
1997 | Buck Wolfgang, Muhr am See | Heining Philipp, Gunzenhausen |
1996 | Eischer Georg, Muhr am See | Mayer Alexander, Muhr am See |
1995 | Telenga Michael, Lichtenau | Mayer Andreas, Muhr am See |
1994 | Schattschneider Werner, Muhr a. See | Schmidt Frieder, Dürrnhof |
1993 | Scheiber Werner, Unterwurmbach | Schaller Jörg, Dürrnhof |
1992 | Schrottner Helmut, Gunzenhausen | Mayer Andreas, Muhr am See |
1991 | Resl Klaus, Muhr am See | Kopp Martin, Frickenfelden |
1990 | Resl Klaus, Muhr am See | Eischer Andreas, Muhr am See |